sifl2017

<< Info-Bereich * Firma/Teams/Teilnehmer >>
DRK-Kreisverband
Rotkreuz-Jogger (52)
3er-Teams

Nachname,VornameAnredeminsecWalkingUrkunde
Becker, Erika Frau601
Brückner, RicardaFrau410
Dasbach, RamonaFrau3543
Eckhardt, JuleFrau400
Ehrhardt, NicolasHerr2931
Falkenheiner, VirginiaFrau570
Flick, SabineFrau520
Gäbler, ElenaFrau00
Gerhard, KerstinFrau570
Hahn, MandyFrau470
Henze, RalfHerr3047
Henze, SimoneFrau3047
Hinkel, ChristinaFrau00
Jung, HeikoHerr2537
Karl-Ludwig, EhrhardtHerr538j
Kaus, EvelynFrau00
Kühn, VanessaFrau470
Keßler, AndreasHerr470
Kirchner, RalfHerr2930
Klement, EvaFrau570
Klenz, AlexanderHerr3543
Klenz, NadineFrau380
Koehler, Sabrina Frau3732
Langenbach, KaiHerr410
Leicht, CatrinFrau3432
Mülhoff, DirkHerr611
Mülhoff, JohannaFrau00
Müller, MiriamFrau420
Münker, MonikaFrau520
Miczka, AnetteFrau540
Moll, KatharinaFrau570
Nies, AngelinaFrau00
Otto, Shari JaninaFrau00
Pees, Sascha Herr410
Peter, LauraFrau590
Rühl, KarolaFrau611
Reh, DominikHerr410
Roters, MonjaFrau570
Schmidt, DesireeFrau520
Schneider, MarcoHerr2738
Schneider, SonjaFrau00
Schumacher, JacquelineFrau530j
Sohlbach, JasminFrau00
Ströhmann, AnnegretFrau3448
Swawinski, BrigitteFrau570
Tazelaar, KatrinFrau420
Wedel, IrinaFrau00
Weiß, MelanieFrau540
Westheide, DanielaFrau570
Westheide, RüdigerHerr570
Weyand, Christina Frau00
Zschaler, UdoHerr350

3er-TeamsEinzelz.Nr.WertungstdminsecPlatz
Heiko Jung
Marco Schneider
Ralf Kirchner
25:37
27:38
29:30
1Männer12245147
Nicolas Ehrhardt
Simone Henze
Ralf Henze
29:31
30:47
30:47
2Mixed13105112
Catrin Leicht
Annegret Ströhmann
Udo Zschaler
34:32
34:48
35:00
3Mixed14420325
Ramona Dasbach
Alexander Klenz
Sabrina Koehler
35:43
35:43
37:32
4Mixed14858388
Nadine Klenz
Jule Eckhardt
Ricarda Brückner
38:00
40:00
41:00
5Frauen15900102
Kai Langenbach
Sascha Pees
Dominik Reh
41:00
41:00
41:00
6Männer20300546
Miriam Müller
Katrin Tazelaar
Andreas Keßler
42:00
42:00
47:00
7Mixed21100683
Mandy Hahn
Vanessa Kühn
Monika Münker
47:00
47:00
52:00
8Frauen22600185
Desiree Schmidt
Sabine Flick
Jacqueline Schumacher
52:00
52:00
53:00
9Frauen23700207
Ehrhardt Karl-Ludwig
Anette Miczka
Melanie Weiß
53:08
54:00
54:00
10Mixed24108804
Virginia Falkenheiner
Daniela Westheide
Rüdiger Westheide
57:00
57:00
57:00
11Mixed25100819
Brigitte Swawinski
Kerstin Gerhard
Katharina Moll
57:00
57:00
57:00
12Frauen25100244
Eva Klement
Monja Roters
Laura Peter
57:00
57:00
59:00
13Frauen25300248
Erika Becker
Dirk Mülhoff
Karola Rühl
60:01
61:01
61:01
14Mixed30203837