sifl2017

<< Info-Bereich * Firma/Teams/Teilnehmer >>
SIEGENIA-AUBI KG
SIEGENIA GRUPPE (102)
3er-Teams

Nachname,VornameAnredeminsecWalkingUrkunde
Abu Abed, AbdulkarimHerr2730
Autschbach, MartinHerr3740
Becker, ThorstenHerr3720
Blumetti, VincenzoHerr3530
Bono, IngridHerr300
Cegielski, MarcoHerr3720
Dahmen, Bernd PeterHerr3232
Dally, TimHerr1828
Denzel, FranzHerr00
Diebel, AlissaFrau3940
Diebel, NatalieFrau3940
Diehl, ThorstenHerr600
Dong, YiranHerr296
Edelmann, Max LouisHerr00
Eggers, StefanHerr285
Falanga, CarmeloHerr3312
Frank, Laurenz AaronHerr00
Frank, WielandHerr360
Freudenberg, ThomasHerr3330
Frevel, LarsHerr3530
Fries, DirkHerr2522
Fuchs, JosiFrau4451
Garcia Lopez, SarahFrau320
Göbel, NilsHerr413
Gebhardt, MikeHerr3640
Gemeine, SvenHerr2154
Gerhardus-Kretzer, HeikeFrau470
Geringer, EugenHerr3430
Grabitz, JonasHerr600
Gräbener, NoahHerr2950
Griech , UdoHerr2830
Groos, LukasHerr2845
Harb, HusseinHerr3120
Hartmann, ChristophHerr2510
Hass, LoreenFrau320
Henrich, TillmannHerr2952
Herter, NinaFrau390
Hinkel, SabineFrau3841
Hinkel 2, SabineHerr3841
Hoffmann, IngoHerr2840
Hummel, PeterHerr320
Incorvaia, CarmelaHerr4754
Janßen, WilfriedHerr3210
Jost, PetraFrau4451
Jost, TiloHerr2238
Kämpfer, Hans-GeorgHerr370
Kern, MichaelHerr3543
Kettner, MatthiasHerr2554
Klein, ManuelHerr00
Kluge, JakobHerr320
Kluge, JohannesHerr364
Knipp, KlausHerr3829
Koch, SabrinaFrau4451
Kolb, PaulHerr3120
Kolberg, Tim LukasHerr2750
Krämer, TimHerr2820
Krütt, TimHerr480
Kurzer, NicolasHerr290
Langhorst, MichaelHerr2953
Larsen, CorinneFrau4158
Löhr, Lukas Herr3120
List, SabineFrau00
Lorsbach, JanaFrau5335
Lotz, MaximilianHerr3420
Massing, DanielaFrau00
May, OlafHerr333
Mühlhahn, TilHerr2430
Müller, GuyFrau3510
Mehl, JohannesHerr3530
Mockenhaupt, LucasHerr330
Molzberger, BarbaraFrau530
Nassar, AbbasHerr3630
Nassar, AliHerr315
Nöll, DavidHerr2811
Nehren, MarcoHerr272
Neugebauer, DieterHerr2632
Neumann, LarsHerr4251
Otto, MelanieFrau3755
Preljevic , HajrudinHerr2650
Reichman, JörgHerr304
Reinschmidt, IsabelFrau00
Schöler, JonasHerr2750
Schöler, RolandHerr3855
Schmidt, DominikHerr2128
Schneider, UteFrau3845
Scholz, SaschaHerr333
Schulte, TanjaFrau3450
Skorek, DirkHerr00
Trick, Lukas Herr2830
Wölper, HendrikHerr4545j
Weber, JanaFrau3640
Weber, MatthiasHerr370
Weber, WolfgangHerr2830
Wender, JochenHerr600
Werner, NicoHerr2924
Weth, AlexanderHerr600
Wiechmann, SvenHerr366
Wiezorek, PetraHerr3738
Wiezorek, ReinerHerr3738
Wunderlich, PaulHerr2720
Wunderlich, StellaFrau375
Zink, NicoHerr510

3er-TeamsEinzelz.Nr.WertungstdminsecPlatz
Tim Dally
Dominik Schmidt
Sven Gemeine
18:28
21:28
21:54
1Männer101503
Tilo Jost
Til Mühlhahn
Christoph Hartmann
22:38
24:30
25:10
2Männer1121842
Dirk Fries
Matthias Kettner
Dieter Neugebauer
25:22
25:54
26:32
3Männer1174884
Hajrudin Preljevic
Marco Nehren
Paul Wunderlich
26:50
27:02
27:20
4Männer12112134
Abdulkarim Abu Abed
Tim Lukas Kolberg
Jonas Schöler
27:30
27:50
27:50
5Männer12310151
Stefan Eggers
David Nöll
Tim Krämer
28:05
28:11
28:20
6Männer12436171
Lukas Trick
Udo Griech
Wolfgang Weber
28:30
28:30
28:30
7Männer12530184
Ingo Hoffmann
Lukas Groos
Nicolas Kurzer
28:40
28:45
29:00
8Männer12625198
Yiran Dong
Nico Werner
Noah Gräbener
29:06
29:24
29:50
9Männer12820231
Tillmann Henrich
Michael Langhorst
Ingrid Bono
29:52
29:53
30:00
10Männer12945257
Jörg Reichman
Ali Nassar
Lukas Löhr
30:04
31:05
31:20
11Männer13229295
Paul Kolb
Hussein Harb
Loreen Hass
31:20
31:20
32:00
12Mixed13440154
Sarah Garcia Lopez
Peter Hummel
Jakob Kluge
32:00
32:00
32:00
13Mixed13600176
Wilfried Janßen
Bernd Peter Dahmen
Lucas Mockenhaupt
32:10
32:32
33:00
14Männer13742355
Olaf May
Sascha Scholz
Carmelo Falanga
33:03
33:03
33:12
15Männer13918373
Thomas Freudenberg
Maximilian Lotz
Eugen Geringer
33:30
34:20
34:30
16Männer14220411
Tanja Schulte
Guy Müller
Johannes Mehl
34:50
35:10
35:30
17Mixed14530336
Vincenzo Blumetti
Lars Frevel
Michael Kern
35:30
35:30
35:43
18Männer14643453
Wieland Frank
Johannes Kluge
Sven Wiechmann
36:00
36:04
36:06
19Männer14810469
Abbas Nassar
Jana Weber
Mike Gebhardt
36:30
36:40
36:40
20Mixed14950404
Matthias Weber
Hans-Georg Kämpfer
Stella Wunderlich
37:00
37:00
37:05
21Mixed15105431
Marco Cegielski
Thorsten Becker
Petra Wiezorek
37:20
37:20
37:38
22Männer15218490
Reiner Wiezorek
Martin Autschbach
Melanie Otto
37:38
37:40
37:55
23Mixed15313468
Klaus Knipp
Sabine Hinkel
Sabine Hinkel 2
38:29
38:41
38:41
24Mixed15551512
Ute Schneider
Roland Schöler
Nina Herter
38:45
38:55
39:00
25Mixed15640532
Natalie Diebel
Alissa Diebel
Nils Göbel
39:40
39:40
41:03
26Mixed20023582
Corinne Larsen
Lars Neumann
Petra Jost
41:58
42:51
44:51
27Mixed20940678
Sabrina Koch
Josi Fuchs
Hendrik Wölper
44:51
44:51
45:45
28Mixed21527715
Heike Gerhardus-Kretzer
Carmela Incorvaia
Tim Krütt
47:00
47:54
48:00
29Mixed22254752
Nico Zink
Barbara Molzberger
Jana Lorsbach
51:00
53:00
53:35
30Mixed23735799
Jochen Wender
Thorsten Diehl
Alexander Weth
60:00
60:00
60:00
31Männer30000575
Jonas Grabitz60:00------