sifl2017

<< Info-Bereich * Firma/Teams/Teilnehmer >>
Westnetz GmbH
Stro(h)mer (52)
3er-Teams

Nachname,VornameAnredeminsecWalkingUrkunde
Bingener, JensHerr2530
Braunöhler, GerdHerr2820
Brinkmann, BirgitFrau510
Dickel, TobiasHerr340
Dickel-Eisenblätter, ChristineFrau520j
Eckhardt, FranziskaFrau390
Eckhardt, JörgHerr390
Eckhardt, JochenHerr2842
Eckhardt, JulianHerr2328
Eckhardt, NicoHerr2440
Eisenblätter, SwenHerr2423
Euteneuer, StephanHerr458
Hebgen, GabrieleFrau550j
Hofmann, DominicHerr3933
Jünger, SimonHerr3250
Klein, RobertHerr580
Kleinjans, Heinz JosefHerr4020
Koegst, RandyHerr3250
Kolodzig, JannisHerr2950
Kreutz, StefanHerr3230
Kreuz, MargittaFrau00
Krischik, ThomasHerr00
Krumm, GünterHerr3225
Langenbach, CarolinFrau340
Lindenau, LarsHerr4226
Loock, BerndHerr2520
Müller, AndreaFrau3310
Müller, JulianeFrau3238
Müller, MarkusHerr2423
Münker, MatthiasHerr3138
Nöll, MartinHerr4851
Neuser, HubertusHerr00
Petermann, AstridFrau3230
Plate, RalfHerr490
Rau, DirkHerr4751
Rethagen, Luca Herr4820j
Rompf, AndreasHerr3316
Roth, HermannHerr2238
Schmelzer, Jan PhilippHerr390
Schmidt, MariusHerr2358
Schmitt, StefanHerr3840
Schneider, ClaudiaFrau3514
Semjank, ReneHerr4226
Stöber, PhilippHerr2959
Steiner, KarlHerr3316
Thelen, RitaFrau550
Thewes, CarstenHerr400
Thewes, NicoHerr400
von der Heide, LukasHerr280
Waffenschmidt, ReinhardHerr3812
Weier, JuttaFrau3316
Zeitler, UlrichHerr3325

3er-TeamsEinzelz.Nr.WertungstdminsecPlatz
Hermann Roth
Julian Eckhardt
Marius Schmidt
22:38
23:28
23:58
1Männer1100425
Swen Eisenblätter
Markus Müller
Nico Eckhardt
24:23
24:23
24:40
2Männer1132653
Bernd Loock
Jens Bingener
Lukas von der Heide
25:20
25:30
28:00
3Männer1185096
Gerd Braunöhler
Jochen Eckhardt
Jannis Kolodzig
28:20
28:42
29:50
4Männer12652207
Philipp Stöber
Matthias Münker
Günter Krumm
29:59
31:38
32:25
5Männer13402312
Stefan Kreutz
Astrid Petermann
Juliane Müller
32:30
32:30
32:38
6Mixed13738202
Simon Jünger
Randy Koegst
Andrea Müller
32:50
32:50
33:10
7Mixed13850220
Andreas Rompf
Jutta Weier
Karl Steiner
33:16
33:16
33:16
8Mixed13948236
Ulrich Zeitler
Tobias Dickel
Carolin Langenbach
33:25
34:00
34:00
9Mixed14125261
Claudia Schneider
Reinhard Waffenschmidt
Stefan Schmitt
35:14
38:12
38:40
10Mixed15206447
Jörg Eckhardt
Franziska Eckhardt
Jan Philipp Schmelzer
39:00
39:00
39:00
11Mixed15700537
Dominic Hofmann
Carsten Thewes
Nico Thewes
39:33
40:00
40:00
12Männer15933536
Heinz Josef Kleinjans
Lars Lindenau
Rene Semjank
40:20
42:26
42:26
13Männer20512549
Stephan Euteneuer
Dirk Rau
Luca Rethagen
45:08
47:51
48:20
14Männer22119562
Martin Nöll
Ralf Plate
Birgit Brinkmann
48:51
49:00
51:00
15Mixed22851774
Christine Dickel-Eisenblätter
Gabriele Hebgen
Rita Thelen
52:00
55:00
55:00
16Frauen24200220
Robert Klein58:00------