sifl2017

<< Info-Bereich * Firma/Teams/Teilnehmer >>
DRK-Kinderklinik gGmbH
DRK-Kinderklinik (83)
3er-Teams

Nachname,VornameAnredeminsecWalkingUrkunde
Baake, SimonHerr00
Badstübner, AngeliqueFrau700j
Bald, JuliaFrau00
Bender, RebeccaFrau00
Beyerlein, AntjeFrau700j
Birkholz, ChristianeFrau00
Boller-Viereck, JensHerr00
Borgmann, JanaFrau3915
Buch, ChristinaFrau00
Buder, ElisaFrau00
Danecker, LeaFrau400
Doß, ConstanzeFrau4030
Eckert, SandraFrau00
Eichenauer, SarahFrau00
Escobar, FelicitasFrau00
Ferderer, MariaFrau00
Gedik, CatiFrau00
Gedik, LenaFrau00
Gräser, IrisFrau00
Haase , PetraFrau3813
Hambach, NataschaFrau00
Hoffmann, DaniaFrau4020
Hollmann, MichelleFrau00
Homrighausen, LisaFrau00
Ick-Meier, KirstenFrau5740j
Jaschke, JanikaFrau00
Jüngst, BarbaraFrau3031
Keitsch, BarbaraFrau00
Kiel, TanjaFrau00
Klaus, SarahFrau00
Klein, SelinaFrau00
Kusche, SabineFrau00
Langenbach, BirtheFrau00
Latt, AnkeFrau00
Lehmer, AndreaFrau00
Lemberg, CorinnaFrau4620
Liebrecht, LuisaFrau00
Loske, FriedaFrau00
Maciejuy, EmmelyFrau4020
Mayenschein, UteFrau00
Merli, KatjaFrau00
Näther, HannaFrau00
Näther, NadineFrau00
Oppermann, FabianFrau00
Otterbach, ChristinaFrau370
Otterbach, PaulaFrau00
Oupor, Sascha Herr00
Penz, AnkeFrau3730
Penz , RolandHerr2940
Peter, UteFrau375
Plesnik, AnkeFrau00
Pospich, ThomasHerr3211
Preuss, JulianHerr00
Quast, KatharinnaFrau400
Riccicardi , LucaHerr4020
Richter, TimHerr00
Rodemeyer, LiesaFrau00
Rohleder, AnneliFrau3947
Schön , LaraFrau3813
Schönauer, ManuelaFrau00
Schindler, PatriciaFrau00
Schmeck, MichaelaFrau3458
Schnorr, JaninFrau00
Solbach, SusanneFrau00
Spark, AnjaFrau700j
Stahl, FranziskaFrau00
Stamer, WolfgangHerr00
Strömmer, TabeaFrau00
Terfosrth, BenHerr260
Terfosrth, JanetFrau370
Terfosrth, LatifaFrau400
Tillmann, SimoneFrau3915
Trapp, DavidHerr00
Triphan, BiankaFrau375
Wagener, NadineFrau00
Wahrentin, JohannaFrau00
Wäschbach-Käckermann, SinaFrau00
Weber , AlinaFrau3813
Weber, SandraFrau00
Wiedemann, SabineFrau2520
Wisser, MichaelHerr700j
Wolf , AnnikaFrau420
Yogurtcu, DefueFrau00

3er-TeamsEinzelz.Nr.WertungstdminsecPlatz
Sabine Wiedemann
Ben Terfosrth
Roland Penz
25:20
26:00
29:40
1Mixed1210035
Barbara Jüngst
Thomas Pospich
Michaela Schmeck
30:31
32:11
34:58
2Mixed13740203
Christina Otterbach
Janet Terfosrth
Ute Peter
37:00
37:00
37:05
3Frauen1510558
Bianka Triphan
Anke Penz
Petra Haase
37:05
37:30
38:13
4Frauen1524869
Lara Schön
Alina Weber
Jana Borgmann
38:13
38:13
39:15
5Frauen1554183
Simone Tillmann
Anneli Rohleder
Katharinna Quast
39:15
39:47
40:00
6Frauen15902104
Lea Danecker
Latifa Terfosrth
Dania Hoffmann
40:00
40:00
40:20
7Frauen20020114
Emmely Maciejuy
Luca Riccicardi
Constanze Doß
40:20
40:20
40:30
8Mixed20110592
Annika Wolf
Corinna Lemberg
Kirsten Ick-Meier
42:00
46:20
57:40
9Frauen22600186
Anja Spark
Michael Wisser
Angelique Badstübner
70:00
70:00
70:00
10Mixed33000842
Antje Beyerlein70:00------